Full details on fixtures and more are available on MCS’s sports portal
To download the Weekend Sports Programme please click on the image below:
Sport | Date | Time | Team | Opposition | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hockey Sevens | 27/02/2024 | 14:30 | U8 Cobras | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 27/02/2024 | 14:30 | U8 Hawks | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 27/02/2024 | 14:30 | U8 Jaguars | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 27/02/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U9A | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 27/02/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U9B | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 27/02/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U9C | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Hockey | 27/02/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U14A | Culford School | Details |
Basketball | 27/02/2024 | 16:15 | Mixed-U18A | Radley College | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 28/02/2024 | 12:30 | Boys-U10A | Teddies Festival | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 28/02/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U18A | King Edward VI School, Stratford | Details |
Football | 28/02/2024 | 14:30 | 1st XI | The Oratory School | Details |
Football | 28/02/2024 | 14:30 | 2nd XI | The Oratory School | Details |
Football | 28/02/2024 | 14:30 | 3rd XI | The Oratory School | Details |
Hockey | 28/02/2024 | 14:30 | 1st XI Boys | Bedford School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 28/02/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 28/02/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 28/02/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 28/02/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 28/02/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U16A | The Oratory School - Postponed | Details |
Netball | 28/02/2024 | 15:00 | 2nd VII | Cokethorpe School | Details |
Netball | 28/02/2024 | 15:00 | 3rd VII | Cokethorpe School | Details |
Cross Country | 29/02/2024 | 14:45 | Boys-Inters | Marlborough College - Cancelled | Details |
Tennis | 01/03/2024 | 12:30 | Boys 1sts | Aylesbury Grammar School | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 01/03/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U12A | KES Birmingham 7s Tournament - Postponed | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 01/03/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U12A | Ashlawn School Academy Trust | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 01/03/2024 | 13:20 | Boys-U12A | Old Swinford Hospital - Cancelled | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 01/03/2024 | 13:40 | Boys-U12A | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13C | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13D | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12A | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12B | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12C | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12D | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U13A | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U13B | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14A | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14B | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 11:30 | 1st XI Boys | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 11:30 | 3rd XI Boys | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools - Cancelled | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 11:30 | Boys-U15C | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 11:30 | Boys-U14C | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 12:45 | 2nd XI Boys | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 12:45 | Boys-U16A | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15A | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15B | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 02/03/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U16B | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Hockey | 03/03/2024 | 10:45 | 1st XI Boys | Repton School | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 03/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15A | Stowe 7's Tournament | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 03/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14A | Stowe 7's Tournament | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 05/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Dragon School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 05/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | Dragon School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 05/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9C | Dragon School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 05/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9D | Dragon School | Details |
Hockey | 05/03/2024 | 15:45 | Boys-U16A | Clifton College | Details |
Basketball | 05/03/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U16A | d'Overbroeck's College | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 06/03/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U16A | The King's School, Worcester | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 06/03/2024 | 14:20 | Boys-U16A | Malvern College | Details |
Football | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | 1st XI | Reading Blue Coat School | Details |
Football | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | 2nd XI | Reading Blue Coat School | Details |
Football | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | 3rd XI | Reading Blue Coat School | Details |
Football | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Bruern Abbey School | Details |
Football | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Bruern Abbey School | Details |
Football | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Bruern Abbey School | Details |
Netball | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | 1st VII | Pangbourne College | Details |
Netball | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | 2nd VII | Pangbourne College | Details |
Netball | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | 3rd VII | Pangbourne College | Details |
Tennis | 06/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys 1sts | Reading School | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 06/03/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U16A | Ellesmere College | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 06/03/2024 | 15:40 | Boys-U16A | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Football | 06/03/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U16A | Reading Blue Coat School | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 06/03/2024 | 16:20 | Boys-U16A | Bassaleg School | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 06/03/2024 | 17:25 | Boys-U16A | Solihull School | Details |
Basketball | 07/03/2024 | 16:15 | Mixed-U18A | Abingdon School | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 10:00 | 1st XI Boys | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 10:00 | 2nd XI Boys | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 09/03/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U13A | Winchester House 7s Tournament | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 09/03/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U13A | Beachborough School | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 09/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13A | Brackley RUFC | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 11:30 | 3rd XI Boys | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 09/03/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U13A | St Joseph's College, Ipswich | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 12:45 | Boys-U14A | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 12:45 | Boys-U14B | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 12:45 | Boys-U14C | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15A | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 13:15 | Boys-U16A | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 13:15 | Boys-U16B | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 09/03/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U13A | Ashfold School | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U14D | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cross Country | 09/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U18A/Seniors | Harrow Relays - Postponed | Details |
Cross Country | 09/03/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U18A/Seniors | Harrow Relays - Postponed | Details |
Cross Country | 09/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-Inters | Harrow Relays - Postponed | Details |
Cross Country | 09/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-Juniors | Harrow Relays - Postponed | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15B | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Hockey | 09/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15C | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Hockey | 12/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | Felsted School | Details |
Cross Country | 12/03/2024 | 14:50 | Boys-Inters | Winchester College - Cancelled | Details |
Football | 13/03/2024 | 14:30 | 1st XI Girls | Headington School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 13/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 13/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 13/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 13/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Basketball | 13/03/2024 | 15:45 | Mixed-U18A | Bloxham School - Cancelled | Details |
Hockey | 13/03/2024 | 15:45 | 1st XI Boys | The Perse School | Details |
Hockey | 14/03/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U13A | Regionals: South Central Finals | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13A | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13B | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13C | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13D | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13E | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13F | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13G | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13H | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12&U13 | Details |
Sailing | 16/03/2024 | 10:00 | Mixed-U18Z | End of Term Regatta | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12A | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12B | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12C | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12D | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12E | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12F | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12G | JUNIOR HOUSE MATCHES U12 & U13 | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U15B | Rugby School | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U15C | Rugby School | Details |
Football | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | 1st XI | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Football | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | 1st XI Girls | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Football | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | 2nd XI | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Football | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | 3rd XI | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Football | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U16A | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | 2nd XI Boys | Rugby School | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | 3rd XI Boys | Rugby School | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15A | Rugby School | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | Rugby School | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14D | Rugby School - Cancelled | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 15:45 | 1st XI Boys | Rugby School | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 15:45 | Boys-U16A | Rugby School | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 15:45 | Boys-U16B | Rugby School | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U14B | Rugby School | Details |
Hockey | 16/03/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U14C | Rugby School | Details |
Badminton | 18/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U16A | National Schools | Details |
Badminton | 18/03/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U14A | National Schools | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 18/03/2024 | 11:20 | Boys-U18A | RGS, Newcastle | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 18/03/2024 | 13:20 | Boys-U18A | Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 18/03/2024 | 15:20 | Boys-U18A | St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 18/03/2024 | 16:20 | Boys-U18A | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 18/03/2024 | tbc | Boys-U18A | Rosslyn Park 7's Tournament | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 10:20 | Boys-U18A | Merchiston Castle School | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 11:40 | Boys-U18A | Kingswood School | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U13A | Sibford 7's Tournament | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U12A | Sibford 7's Tournament | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 13:20 | Boys-U18A | Strathallan School | Details |
Hockey | 19/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U16A | Hurstpierpoint College | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 14:50 | U8 Cobras | Chandlings | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 14:50 | U8 Hawks | Chandlings | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 14:50 | U8 Jaguars | Chandlings | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U9A | Chandlings | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U9B | Chandlings | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 19/03/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U9C | Chandlings | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 20/03/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U10A | Chandlings | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 20/03/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U10B | Chandlings | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 20/03/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U10C | Chandlings | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 20/03/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U10D | Chandlings | Details |
Tennis | 20/03/2024 | 14:30 | Boys 1sts | d'Overbroeck's College | Details |
Tennis | 20/03/2024 | 14:30 | Girls 1sts | Headington School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 21/03/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U11A | Regional Hockey Finals | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 21/03/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15A | Sibford 7's Tournament | Details |
Rugby Sevens | 21/03/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U14A | Sibford 7s Tournament | Details |
Basketball | 21/03/2024 | 16:15 | Boys-U16A | Abingdon School | Details |
Rowing | 22/03/2024 | Junior Sculling Head | Details | ||
Sailing | 23/03/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Black) Squad | UK Team Racing Championships | Details |
Sailing | 24/03/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Black) Squad | UK Team Racing Championships | Details |
Cricket | 04/04/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U13B | Internal XI | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13B | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13C | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12B | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12C | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U12A | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U12B | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U12C | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:30 | 2nd XI | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:30 | 3rd XI | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U14A | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U14B | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U14C | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U13A | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U13B | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U13C | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 11:00 | 1st XI | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14A | ROAD TO WIMBLEDON | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14B | ROAD TO WIMBLEDON | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14C | ROAD TO WIMBLEDON | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14D | ROAD TO WIMBLEDON | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 13:00 | Boys 1sts | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 13:00 | 2nd VI | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 13:00 | 3rd VI | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15A | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15B | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U13A | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Tennis | 20/04/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U12A | King Edward's School, Birmingham | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15A | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15B | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Cricket | 20/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15C | Haberdashers' Elstree Schools | Details |
Sailing | 20/04/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Black) Squad | BSDRA Southern Region Championships | Details |
Sailing | 20/04/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Red) Squad | BSDRA Southern Region Championships | Details |
Sailing | 20/04/2024 | tbc | Feva Squad | Feva Class GP | Details |
Sailing | 21/04/2024 | tbc | Feva Squad | Feva Class GP | Details |
Hockey | 23/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U16A | Haileybury | Details |
Tennis | 24/04/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U12A | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Tennis | 24/04/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U12B | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Athletics | 25/04/2024 | 14:30 | Radley Relays | Details | |
Tennis | 25/04/2024 | 16:00 | Boys 1sts | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Tennis | 25/04/2024 | 16:00 | Girls 1sts | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Tennis | 25/04/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U13A | Summer Fields School | Details |
Tennis | 25/04/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U13B | Summer Fields School | Details |
Tennis | 25/04/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U12A | Summer Fields School | Details |
Tennis | 25/04/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U12B | Summer Fields School | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13A | MCS Prep Tennis Festival | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12A | MCS Prep Tennis Festival | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 11:30 | 1st XI | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | 2nd XI | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U15A | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U15B | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U15C | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U14A | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U14B | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U14C | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U13A | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U13B | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U13C | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U12A | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U12B | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Cricket | 27/04/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U12C | Bromsgrove School | Details |
Athletics | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Marlborough - Girls Only | Details | |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys 1sts | Epsom College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | 2nd VI | Winchester College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | 3rd VI | Winchester College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U16A | Winchester College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15A | Winchester College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15B | Winchester College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15C | Winchester College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14A | Winchester College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14B | Winchester College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14C | Winchester College | Details |
Tennis | 27/04/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14D | Winchester College | Details |
Cricket | 28/04/2024 | 10:00 | 1st XI | South Central T20 | Details |
Cricket | 30/04/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8 Cobras | Christ Church Cathedral School | Details |
Cricket | 30/04/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8 Hawks | Christ Church Cathedral School | Details |
Cricket | 30/04/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8 Jaguars | Christ Church Cathedral School | Details |
Tennis | 30/04/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U13A | Kitebrook Preparatory School | Details |
Tennis | 30/04/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U13B | Kitebrook Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 01/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10A | Christ Church Cathedral School | Details |
Cricket | 01/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10B | Christ Church Cathedral School | Details |
Cricket | 01/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10C | Christ Church Cathedral School | Details |
Cricket | 01/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10D | Christ Church Cathedral School | Details |
Cricket | 01/05/2024 | 15:30 | 1st XI | Stowe School | Details |
Cricket | 01/05/2024 | 15:30 | 1st XI Girls | Stowe School | Details |
Cricket | 01/05/2024 | 15:30 | 2nd XI | Stowe School | Details |
Cricket | 01/05/2024 | 15:30 | 3rd XI | Stowe School | Details |
Tennis | 01/05/2024 | 16:00 | Girls 1sts | Wycombe Abbey | Details |
Tennis | 02/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15A | Bradfield College | Details |
Tennis | 02/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15B | Bradfield College | Details |
Tennis | 02/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15C | Bradfield College | Details |
Tennis | 02/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | Bradfield College | Details |
Tennis | 02/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14B | Bradfield College | Details |
Tennis | 02/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14C | Bradfield College | Details |
Cricket | 02/05/2024 | 15:30 | Boys-U15A | Stowe School | Details |
Cricket | 02/05/2024 | 15:30 | Boys-U15B | Stowe School | Details |
Cricket | 02/05/2024 | 15:30 | Boys-U15C | Stowe School | Details |
Cricket | 02/05/2024 | 15:30 | Boys-U14A | Stowe School | Details |
Cricket | 02/05/2024 | 15:30 | Boys-U14B | Stowe School | Details |
Cricket | 02/05/2024 | 15:30 | Boys-U14C | Stowe School | Details |
Tennis | 02/05/2024 | 15:30 | Boys-U15A | Faringdon Community College | Details |
Tennis | 02/05/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U13A | Abingdon School | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12A | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12B | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12C | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U13C | Internal XI | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U12B | Internal XI | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U12C | Internal XI | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15A | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15B | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15C | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15D | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14A | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14B | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14C | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14D | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13A | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13B | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13C | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 13:00 | Boys 1sts | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 13:00 | Girls 1sts | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 13:00 | 2nd VI | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 13:00 | 3rd VI | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 13:00 | 4th VI | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Tennis | 04/05/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U16A | HOUSE TENNIS | Details |
Athletics | 04/05/2024 | 14:00 | Bromsgrove | Details | |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | 1st XI | Bradfield College | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | 2nd XI | Bradfield College | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | 3rd XI | Bradfield College | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15A | Bradfield College | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15B | Bradfield College | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15C | Bradfield College | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | Bradfield College | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14B | Bradfield College | Details |
Cricket | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14C | Bradfield College | Details |
Sailing | 04/05/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Red) Squad | BSDRA Western Championships | Details |
Cricket | 08/05/2024 | 14:30 | 1st XI | Shiplake College | Details |
Cricket | 08/05/2024 | 14:30 | 2nd XI | Shiplake College | Details |
Cricket | 08/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Ashfold School | Details |
Cricket | 08/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Ashfold School | Details |
Cricket | 08/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Ashfold School | Details |
Cricket | 08/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | Ashfold School | Details |
Tennis | 08/05/2024 | 16:00 | Girls 1sts | St Helen & St Katharine | Details |
Cricket | 09/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15C | Cranford House | Details |
Cricket | 09/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | Cranford School | Details |
Tennis | 09/05/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U15A | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 10/05/2024 | 16:30 | 1st XI | Oxford University | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | 2nd VI | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | 3rd VI | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U15A | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U15B | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U14A | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U14B | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U14C | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U13A | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U13B | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U13C | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U12A | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U12B | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U12C | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 14:00 | Boys 1sts | tbc | Details |
Tennis | 11/05/2024 | 14:00 | Girls 1sts | Bradfield & St. Mary's Ascot Triangular | Details |
Cricket | 14/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Cranford School | Details |
Cricket | 14/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | Cranford School | Details |
Cricket | 14/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9C | Cranford School | Details |
Cricket | 15/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Chandlings | Details |
Cricket | 15/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Chandlings | Details |
Cricket | 15/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10A | Chandlings | Details |
Cricket | 15/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10B | Chandlings | Details |
Tennis | 15/05/2024 | 14:30 | Girls 1sts | Downe House | Details |
Cricket | 16/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15C | Bruern Abbey School | Details |
Cricket | 17/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U9A | COTHILL CRICKET FESTIVAL | Details |
Cricket | 17/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U8 Cobras | COTHILL CRICKET FESTIVAL | Details |
Tennis | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | Boys 1sts | Abingdon School | Details |
Tennis | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | Girls 1sts | Tudor Hall School | Details |
Tennis | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | 2nd VI | Abingdon School | Details |
Tennis | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | 3rd VI | Abingdon School | Details |
Tennis | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15A | Abingdon School | Details |
Tennis | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15B | Abingdon School | Details |
Tennis | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U14A | Abingdon School | Details |
Tennis | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U13A | Abingdon School | Details |
Tennis | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U12A | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U13A | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U13B | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U13C | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U12A | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U12B | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U12C | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 14:30 | 1st XI | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 14:30 | 2nd XI | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 14:30 | 3rd XI | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15A | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15B | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14B | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 18/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14C | Bloxham School | Details |
Tennis | 19/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13A | Radley College Prep Tennis Festival | Details |
Tennis | 19/05/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U11A | Radley Prep Tennis Tournament | Details |
Cricket | 20/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13A | John Hampden Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 20/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13B | Christ Church Cathedral School | Details |
Cricket | 20/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12A | John Hampden Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 20/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12B | Christ Church Cathedral School | Details |
Tennis | 20/05/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U11A | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 21/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8 Cobras | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 21/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8 Hawks | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 21/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8 Jaguars | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 21/05/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U9A | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 21/05/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U9B | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 21/05/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U9C | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 22/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10A | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10B | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10C | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/05/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10D | Dragon School | Details |
Tennis | 23/05/2024 | 16:00 | Boys 1sts | Stowe School | Details |
Tennis | 23/05/2024 | 16:00 | Girls 1sts | Stowe School | Details |
Tennis | 23/05/2024 | 16:00 | 2nd VI | Stowe School | Details |
Sailing | 25/05/2024 | tbc | Feva Squad | Feva National Championships | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9C | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8 Cobras | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8 Hawks | Dragon School | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8 Jaguars | Dragon School | Details |
Tennis | 05/06/2024 | 16:00 | Girls 1sts | Wycombe Abbey | Details |
Cricket | 05/06/2024 | tbc | Boys-U11A | Oxfordshire U11 Hardball (8 a side) | Details |
Cricket | 06/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14B | Cranford House | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | 1st XI | Solihull School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15B | Solihull School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14B | Solihull School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13A | Solihull School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13B | Solihull School | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13A | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13B | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13C | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12A | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12B | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12C | INTERNAL FIXTURES | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U15A | Solihull School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U14A | Solihull School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U12A | Solihull School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U12B | Solihull School | Details |
Athletics | 08/06/2024 | 14:00 | Marlborough | Details | |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys 1sts | OXIST | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U16A | OXIST | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15A | OXIST | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14A | OXIST | Details |
Sailing | 08/06/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Red) Squad | BSDRA Thames Valley Region Champs | Details |
Tennis | 10/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U11A | Moulsford Preparatory School | Details |
Tennis | 10/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U10A | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Tennis | 10/06/2024 | 16:15 | Boys-U13A | Moulsford Preparatory School | Details |
Tennis | 10/06/2024 | 16:15 | Boys-U13C | Moulsford Preparatory School | Details |
Tennis | 10/06/2024 | 16:15 | Boys-U12A | Moulsford Preparatory School | Details |
Tennis | 10/06/2024 | 16:15 | Boys-U12C | Moulsford Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U10A | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U10B | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:30 | Mixed-U17A | Cokethorpe School | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Athletics | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Radley College Multi Events | Details | |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15A | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15B | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15C | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14B | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14C | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys 1sts | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | 2nd VI | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | 3rd VI | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | 4th VI | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U15A | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U15B | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U15C | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U15D | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U14A | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U14B | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U14C | Radley College | Details |
Tennis | 13/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U14D | Radley College | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 18:00 | 1st XI | St Edward's School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | tbc | Boys-U11A | U11 Cricket Tour to Taunton | Details |
Cricket | 14/06/2024 | tbc | Boys-U11A | Under 11 Cricket Tour to Taunton | Details |
Sailing | 15/06/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Black) Squad | BSDRA South East Region Champs | Details |
Sailing | 15/06/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Red) Squad | BSDRA South East Region Champs | Details |
Cricket | 18/06/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U9A | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 18/06/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U9B | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 18/06/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U9C | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 18/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U8 Cobras | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 18/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U8 Hawks | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Cricket | 18/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U8 Jaguars | New College School, Oxford | Details |
Tennis | 19/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys 1sts | ST. GEORGE'S CUP | Details |
Tennis | 19/06/2024 | 13:00 | Girls 1sts | ST. GEORGE'S CUP | Details |
Tennis | 19/06/2024 | 16:00 | Girls 1sts | Cokethorpe School | Details |
Tennis | 19/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U13A | Cokethorpe School | Details |
Tennis | 19/06/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U12A | Cokethorpe School | Details |
Cricket | 20/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15A | Oxfordshire Bulls | Details |
Cricket | 20/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | Oxfordshire Bulls | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U11A | Warwick Prep Tennis Festival | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 12:00 | 1st XI | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | 2nd XI | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15A | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15B | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U15C | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U14A | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U14B | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U14C | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U13A | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U13B | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U12A | Abingdon School | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U12B | Abingdon School | Details |
Athletics | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Marlborough | Details | |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys 1sts | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | 2nd VI | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | 3rd VI | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | 4th VI | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15A | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15B | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15C | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15D | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14A | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14B | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14C | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 22/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14D | Eton College | Details |
Tennis | 24/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys 1sts | MCS U18s Tennis Festival | Details |
Cricket | 24/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13A | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 24/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13B | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 24/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12A | Bloxham School | Details |
Cricket | 24/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12B | Bloxham School | Details |
Tennis | 25/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys 1sts | MCS U18s Tennis Festival | Details |
Cricket | 25/06/2024 | 11:30 | 1st XI | Marylebone Cricket Club (MCC) | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U15A | U15 Hundred Festival | Details |
Tennis | 26/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15A | MCS U15s Tennis Festival | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Summer Fields School | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Summer Fields School | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Summer Fields School | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | Summer Fields School | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10A | Summer Fields School | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10B | Summer Fields School | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10C | Summer Fields School | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10D | Summer Fields School | Details |
Tennis | 26/06/2024 | 16:00 | Girls 1sts | Oxford High School | Details |
Sailing | 26/06/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Black) Squad | BSDRA National Team Racing Finals | Details |
Sailing | 26/06/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Red) Squad | BSDRA National Team Racing Finals | Details |
Cricket | 27/06/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U15A | U15 Hundred Festival | Details |
Tennis | 27/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15A | MCS U15s Tennis Festival | Details |
Sailing | 27/06/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Black) Squad | BSDRA National Team Racing Finals | Details |
Sailing | 27/06/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Red) Squad | BSDRA National Team Racing Finals | Details |
Tennis | 28/06/2024 | 15:15 | Boys-U13A | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Tennis | 28/06/2024 | 15:15 | Boys-U13B | Abingdon Preparatory School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys 1sts | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls 1sts | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15A | ISTA | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | 1st XI | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | 2nd XI | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15A | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15B | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15C | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14A | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14B | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14C | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13A | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13B | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13C | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12A | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12B | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12C | Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | 2nd VI | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | 3rd VI | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U15A | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U15B | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U14A | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U14B | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U14C | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U13A | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U13B | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U13C | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U12A | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U12B | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 29/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U12C | Warwick School | Details |
Tennis | 30/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys 1sts | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 30/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls 1sts | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 30/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15A | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 01/07/2024 | 09:00 | Boys 1sts | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 01/07/2024 | 09:00 | Girls 1sts | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 01/07/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15A | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 01/07/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13A | ISTA | Details |
Cricket | 01/07/2024 | 11:30 | 1st XI | Berkhamsted School | Details |
Cricket | 01/07/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13A | Oxfordshire Bulls | Details |
Cricket | 01/07/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12A | Oxfordshire Bulls | Details |
Tennis | 02/07/2024 | 09:00 | Boys 1sts | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 02/07/2024 | 09:00 | Girls 1sts | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 02/07/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15A | ISTA | Details |
Tennis | 02/07/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13A | ISTA | Details |
Sailing | 02/07/2024 | tbc | Fireflies (Black) Squad | Itchenor Schools Fleet Racing Championships | Details |
Cricket | 03/07/2024 | 11:30 | 1st XI | Pembroke School, Adelaide | Details |
Tennis | 06/07/2024 | 14:00 | Boys 1sts | OWs Commemoration Day | Details |